2019/20 Master Schedule for LVISSAA Basketball Leagues

Link to Live Master schedule

JAN 15 – ALL GAMES CANCELLED Due to Weather click the link above to view most up to date schedule

Jan 13th games will be rescheduled to a later date
Schedule as of Nov 18, 21, 25, Dec 2, 4, 10, 12, Jan 2, 15, 20, Feb 4

Single Game Games to be rescheduled
Double Header Game to be confirmed
Triple Header
Mon Nov 25 Tue Nov 26 Wed Nov 27 Thu Nov 28
SMUS @ OB B JB2X 04:15 BW @ SPEC SBX 7:30 MD @ SMUS JGD1 05:45 BW @ RB SBX 7:30
BEL B @ EMCS JB2X 05:30 PCS @ STA SB2 7:30 MD @ SMUS JBD1 07:15 EMCS @ VHS SBX 7:30
STA @ REY B JB2X 04:15 VHS @ PARK SB3 7:30 VHS @ PCS JBD1 05:45 PARK @ STEL SBX 7:30
ESQ @ SPEC JB2X 04:15 STEL @ EMCS SB3 7:30 RB @ LP JBD1 05:45
OB @ REY JBD1 05:45
MD @ GNS SB2 7:30
PARK @ ESQ SB3 7:30
Mon Dec 2 Tue Dec 3 Wed Dec 4 Thu Dec 5
OB B @ GNS JB2X 04:15 SMUS @ RB JGD1 04:15 CLAR @ MD JGD1 05:45 VHS @ SMS SG2X 05:45
SMUS @ GNS SG2X 05:45 SMUS @ RB JBD1 05:45 CLAR @ MD JBD1 07:15 BW @ MD SBX 7:30
BW @ BEL B JB2X 04:15 GNS @ RB SB2 7:30 OB @ PARK JGD1 05:45 STEL @ REY SB3 7:30
ESQ @ BEL B SG2X 05:45 MD @ STA SB2 7:30 OB @ LP JBD1 05:45
ESQ @ REY JG2X 04:15 PCS @ SPEC SB2 7:30 ESQ @ LP SBX 7:30
ESQ @ REY B JB2X 05:45 BEL @ RB JGD1 05:45
SPEC @ STA JG2X 04:15 BEL @ RB JBD1 07:15
MD @ STA SG2X 05:45 VHS @ REY JBD1 05:45
STA @ SPEC JB2X 04:15 ESQ @ LP SBX 7:30
SMUS B @ CLAR B JG2X 04:15 EMCS @ PARK SB3 7:30
GNS @ OB B JG2X 04:15
VHS @ LP JG2X 04:15
STEL @ PARK SG2X 05:45
SPEC @ EMCS SG2X 05:45
REY @ SMS SG2X 05:45
Mon Dec 9 Tue Dec 10 Wed Dec 11 Thu Dec 12
OB B @ SMUS B JG2X 04:15 PCS @ SMUS JGD1 04:15 PARK @ SMUS JGD1 05:45 EMCS @ BEL B JB2 04:15
GNS @ SMUS B JB2X 05:45 PCS @ SMUS JBD1 05:45 LP @ SMUS JBD1 07:15 CLAR @ BEL SG1 05:45
CLAR B @ STEL JB2X 04:15 VHS @ SMUS SB3 7:30 PCS @ CLAR JGD1 05:45 CLAR @ BEL SB1 7:30
STA @ STEL SG2X 05:45 CLAR @ BEL JGD1 05:45 PCS @ CLAR JBD1 07:15 CLAR B @ VHS SG2X 05:45
LP @ GNS JG2X 04:15 CLAR @ BEL JBD1 07:15 STEL @ MD JGD1 05:45 ESQ @ VHS SB3 7:30
REY @ GNS SG2X 05:45 RB @ CLAR SG1 05:45 REY @ MD JBD1 07:15 BW @ STA JB2 04:15
BW @ EMCS JB2X 04:15 LP @ CLAR SB1 7:30 VHS @ BEL JBD1 05:45 SPEC @ REY B JB2 04:15
VHS @ CLAR B JG2X 04:15 LP @ PCS SG1 05:45 ESQ @ STEL SB3 7:30 BW @ PCS SBX 7:30
ESQ @ STA JG2X 04:15 MD @ PCS SB2 7:30
SMS @ REY JG2X 04:15 BEL @ OB SG1 05:45
EMCS @ ESQ SG2X 05:45 BEL @ OB SB1 7:30
BEL B @ SPEC SG2X 05:45 SPEC @ GNS SB2 7:30
SMUS @ PARK SG2X 05:45 STA @ RB SB2 7:30
SMS @ MD SG2X 05:45
Mon Dec 16 Tue Dec 17 Wed Dec 18 Thu Dec 19
STA @ REY B JB2 04:15 OB @ STEL JGD1 05:45 STEL @ CLAR JGD1 05:45 PARK @ CLAR B JB2X 04:15
ESQ @ REY SG2 05:45 RB @ PARK JGD1 05:45 REY @ CLAR JBD1 07:15 STEL @ VHS SB3 7:30
ESQ @ EMCS JB2 04:15 RB @ LP SG1 05:00 PARK @ PCS JGD1 05:45
STA @ EMCS SG2 05:45 PCS @ CLAR SG1 05:45 LP @ PCS JBD1 07:15
STEL @ PARK JB2X 04:15 REY @ BEL SBX 7:30 MD @ BEL JGD1 05:45
BEL B @ PARK SG2 05:45 RB @ SPEC SB2 7:30 MD @ BEL JBD1 07:15
BEL B @ SPEC JB2 04:15 STA @ PCS SB2 7:30 OB @ VHS JBD1 05:45
MD @ STEL SG2 05:45 EMCS @ ESQ SB3 7:30
CHRISTMAS BREAK
Mon Jan 6 Tue Jan 7 Wed Jan 8 Thu Jan 9
OB @ PCS SG1 05:45 VHS @ SMUS JBD1 06:00 CLAR B @ OB B JG2 04:15
GNS @ PCS SB2 7:30 STEL @ SMUS SB3 07:30 CLAR B @ OB B JB2 05:45
RB @ REY JBD1 05:45 STEL @ BEL JGD1 05:45 SMUS B @ GNS JG2 04:15
CLAR @ REY SBX 7:30 REY @ BEL JBD1 07:15 SMUS B @ GNS JB2 05:45
LP @ BEL SG1 05:45 MD @ OB JGD1 05:45 PARK @ STEL JB2 04:15
BEL @ LP SB1 7:30 MD @ OB JBD1 07:15 ESQ @ STEL SG2 05:45
STA @ SPEC SB2 7:30 RB @ PCS JGD1 05:45 BW @ EMCS JB2 04:00
MD @ RB SB2 7:30 RB @ PCS JBD1 07:15 PARK @ EMCS SG2 05:45
VHS @ EMCS SB3 7:30 CLAR @ PARK JGD1 05:45 REY @ ESQ JG2 04:15
PARK @ SMUS SB3 7:30 CLAR @ LP JBD1 05:45 REY B @ ESQ JB2 05:45
SPEC @ STA JG2 04:15
SPEC @ STA JB2 05:45
GNS @ STA SG2 7:30
VHS @ LP JG2 04:15
SMUS @ MD SG2 05:45
BEL B @ SMS SG2 05:45
CLAR @ RB SG1 05:45
REY @ VHS SB3 7:30
Mon Jan 13 Tue Jan 14 Wed Jan 15 Thu Jan 16
REY @ SPEC JG2 04:15 MD @ RB JGD1 04:15 PARK @ MD JGD1 05:45 MD @ CLAR B SG2X 05:45
BW @ SPEC JB2 05:45 MD@ RB JBD1 05:45 LP @ MD JBD1 07:15 OB @ CLAR SB1 7:30
SMS @ ESQ JG2 04:15 BEL @ RB SG1 07:15 SMUS @ BEL JGD1 05:45 GNS @ SMS SG2 05:45
BEL B @ ESQ JB2 05:45 BEL @ PCS JGD1 04:15 SMUS @ BEL JBD1 07:15 REY @ SPEC SG2 05:45
SMUS B @ PARK JB2 04:15 BEL @ PCS JBD1 05:45 OB @ CLAR JGD1 05:45 BEL B @ VHS SG2X 05:45
SMS @ PARK SG2 05:45 RB @ PCS SB2 7:30 OB @ CLAR JBD1 07:15 BW @ GNS SBX 7:30
GNS @ OB B JG2 04:15 OB @ SMUS JGD1 05:45 STEL @ PCS JGD1 05:45 ESQ @ STEL SG2 05:45
GNS @ OB B JB2 05:45 OB @ SMUS JBD1 07:15 REY @ PCS JBD1 07:15 MD @ RB JGD1 04:15
CLAR B @ STEL JB2 04:15 LP @ OB SG1 05:45 VHS @ RB JBD1 05:45 MD @ RB JBD1 05:45
SMUS B @ LP JG2 04:15 LP @ OB SB1 7:30 BW @ STA SBX 7:30 BW @ SPEC JBD2 04:15
VHS @ CLAR B JG2 04:15 LP @ REY JBD1 05:45 EMCS @ STEL SB3 7:30 BEL @ ESQ JBD2 05:45
REY B @ EMCS JB2 04:15 VHS @ CLAR JB D1 05:45 REY @ PARK SB3 7:30 CLAR B @ STEL JBD2 04:15
STA @ BEL B SG2 05:45 PARK @ STEL JGD1 05:45 GNS @ OB B JBD2 05:45
STEL @ REY SG2 05:45 BEL @ ESQ SBX 7:30
ESQ @ SMUS SG2 05:45 GNS @ STA SB2 7:30
EMCS @ GNS SG2 05:45 MD @ SPEC SB2 7:30
SPEC @ MD SG2 05:45
GNS @ MD SB2 7:30
Mon Jan 20 Tue Jan 21 Wed Jan 22 Thu Jan 23
GNS @ OBB JG2 04:15 OB @ RB SG1 05:45 PARK @ GNS JB2 03:30 CLAR B @ SMS SG2X 05:45
SMS @ PARK SG2 05:45 VHS @ RB JBD1 07:15 CLAR @ RB JGD1 05:45 SPEC @ SMUS SG2 05:45
STEL @ PCS JGD1 04:15 CLAR @ RB JBD1 07:15 CLAR @ OB SG1 05:45
BEL @ PCS SG1 05:45 PCS @ MD JGD1 05:45 RB @ BEL SG1 05:45
CLAR @ LP SG1 05:45 PCS @ MD JBD1 07:15 REY @ VHS SB3 7:30
OB @ CLAR SB1 7:30 BEL @ OB JGD1 05:45 REY @ PCS JBD1 04:15
SPEC @ MD SGD2 05:45 BEL @ OB JBD1 07:15 OB @ CLAR  JGD1 05:45
SMUS @ BEL JGD1 04:15 LP @ VHS JBD1 05:45 OB @ CLAR JBD1 07:15
EMCS @ GNS SGD2 o5:45 LP @ SMUS SBX 7:30
SMUS @ LP SBX 07:30 PARK @ STEL JGD1 05:45 FRI JAN 24
SMUS B @ LP JGD2 04:00 REY @ PARK SB3 7:30
Mon Jan 27 Tue Jan 28 Wed Jan 29 Thu Jan 30
ESQ @ STA JB2 04:15 RB @ OB JGD1 05:45 PCS @ OB JGD1 04:15 PARK @ CLAR B JB2 04:15
SMS @ STA SG2 05:45 RB @ OB JBD1 07:15 PCS @ OB JBD1 05:45 OB @ CLAR SG1 05:45
BW @ STA SBX 7:30 PCS @ RB SG1 05:45 CLAR @ OB SB1 7:30 SPEC @ STA SB2 7:30
EMCS @ BEL B SG2 05:45 OB @ BEL SG1 05:45 SMUS @ CLAR JGD1 05:45 RB @ MD SB2 7:30
BW @ BEL B JB2 04:15 LP @ BEL SB1 7:30 SMUS @ CLAR JBD1 07:15 PARK @ VHS SB3 7:30
SMUS @ BEL  JBD1 07:15 STEL @ SMUS JGD1 05:45 BEL @ PARK JGD1 05:45 PCS @ GNS  SB2 7:30
ESQ @ SPEC JG2 04:15 SMUS @ REY JBD1 05:45 VHS @ MD JBD1 05:45 REY B @ EMCS JBD2 04:15
EMCS @ SPEC JB2 05:45 RB @ GNS SB2 7:30 BEL @ LP JBD1 05:45 GNS @ OBB JBD2 05:45
GNS @ CLAR B JG2 04:15 SPEC @ PCS SB2 7:30 STEL @ RB JGD1 05:45 MD @ RB JGD1 04:15
GNS @ CLAR B JB2 05:45 STEL @ PARK SB3 7:30 SMUS @ ESQ SB3 7:30 BEL @ RB SGD1 05:45
VHS @ SMUS JG2 04:15 REY @ EMCS SB3 7:30 ESQ @ SMUS SGD2 05:45
STEL @ SMUS B JB2 05:45 PARK @ MD JGD1 04:15
OB B @ PARK JB2 04:15 LP @ MD JBD1 05:45
OB B @ LP JG2 04:15 STA @ MD SB2 7:30
STA @ SMS JG2 04:15 LP @ CLAR B JG2 04:15
SMUS @ STEL SG2 05:45 Fri Jan 31
EMCS @ STEL SB3 7:30
JB D1 CHALLENGE GAME
REY @ MD SG2 05:45 JG D1 CHALLENGE GAME
GNS @ MD SB2 7:30
SPEC @ ESQ SG2 05:45
PARK @ GNS SG2 05:45
LP @ OB SBD1 07:30
Mon Feb 3 Tue Feb 4 Wed Feb 5 Thu Feb 6
CLAR B @ SMUS B JG2 04:15 PCS @ LP SG1 05:45 VHS @ CLAR B JG2 04:15 CLAR @ LP SB1 7:30
CLAR B @ SMUS B JB2 05:45 OB @ LP SB1 7:30 BEL B @ CLAR B SG2X 05:45 OB @ BEL SB1 7:30
REY @ SMUS SG2 7:30 PARK @ OBB JB2 04:15 BEL @ CLAR SB1 7:30 SMUS @ REY SB3 7:30
STA @ BEL B JB2 04:15 RB @ OB SG1 05:45 VHS @ ESQ SG2 05:45 LP @ OB SG1 05:45
GNS @ BEL B SG2 05:45 ESQ @ REY SB3 7:30 RB @ STA SB2 7:30
SPEC @ ESQ JB2 04:15 SMUS @ EMCS SB3 7:30 REY @ SPEC JG2 04:15
MD @ ESQ SG2 05:45 BEL @ CLAR SG1 05:45 GNS @ SPEC SB2 7:30
STA @ REY JG2 04:15 BEL @ CLAR SB1 07:30 PCS @ MD SB2 7:30
BW @ REY B JB2 05:45 GNS @ SMS SGD2 05:45
SMS @ SPEC JG2 04:15 SMS @ ESQ JG2 04:15
STEL @ SPEC SG2 05:45
LP @ GNS JG2 05:45 FRI Feb 7
STA @ GNS SB2 7:30 SPEC @ RB SB2 2:30
VHS @ OB B JG2 04:15 GNS @ MD SB2 7:30
OB B @ STEL JB2 04:15 SMUS @ OB SBX 7:30
STA @ PARK SG2 05:45
STEL @ PARK SB3 7:30
SMS @ EMCS SG2 05:45
PCS @ RB SB2 7:30
SPEC @ MD SB2 7:30
Mon Feb 10 Tues Feb 11 Weds Feb 12
MAKE UP DAY SG TEAMS
SMUS B @ PARK JBD2 04:15 STA @ ESQ JGD2 4:15
OB B @ SMUS B JG2 04:15 For playoff info see league web pages GNS @ LP JGD2 4:15
OB B @ SMUS B JB2 05:45
LP @ CLAR B JG2 04:15
PARK @ CLAR B JB2 05:45
VHS @ GNS JG2 04:15
STEL @ GNS JB2 05:45
STA @ ESQ JG2 04:15
BW @ ESQ JB2 04:15
STA @ EMCS JB2 04:15
BEL B @ REY B JB2 04:15
REY @ SMS JG2 04:15

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Comments are closed.